1

Schmalhoff, Connor

BFW

BHC, Schüler

2

Schmalhoff, Iris

BFW

LB, w

3

+ Melchinger, Daniel

Ermstal Bowhunter

TRB, m

4

+ Manz, Günther

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

TRB, m

5

+ Weber, Gideon

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m

6

+ Mauch, Marc

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

BHR, m

7

+ Riester, Kurt

SGI Hechingen

BHR, m

8

+ Wschetezka, Rene

FBS Böblingen

TRB, m

9

+ Bächle, Jessica

SG Tell Wolfegg

TRB, w

10

+ Hahn, Lothar

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

LB, m

11

+ Meyer, Reinhard

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

TRB, m

12

+ Leitenberger, Wilfried

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

TRB, m

13

+ Riegert, Ingo

Bogenschützen Köngen

TRB, m

14

+ Werner, Stefan

SV Ebhausen

TRB, m

15

+ Henzler, Jürgen

SGEH

BHR, m

16

 +Altdorfer, Anke

SGEH

BHR, w

17

 +Altdorfer, Walter

SGEH

BHR, m

18

 + Rieger, Helmut

SGEH

BHR, m

19

Schmalhoff, Oliver

BFW

BHC, m

20

+ Wittig, Kurt

3-D Albschützen

TRB, m

21

 + Wittig, Boonsom

3-D Albschützen

TRB, w

22

+ Schmid, Anton

3-D Albschützen

PB, m

23

+ Schmid, Annemarie

3-D Albschützen

TRB, w

24

+ Gründler, Manfred

3-D Albschützen

TRB, m

25

+ Gründler, Niyom

3-D Albschützen

TRB, w

26

+ Fischer, Michael

3-D Albschützen

TRB, m

27

+ Fischer, Evelyn

3-D Albschützen

PB, w

28

+ Szorady, Robert

Skull lake hunter

BHR, m

29

+ Mutschler, Ralf

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m

30

+ Nötzel, Peter


RB, m

31

+ Csizmadia, Laszlo

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m

32

+ Stark, Elke

SV Engstlatt

LB w

33

+ Thomer, Elke

SV Engstlatt

TRB, w

34

+ Bitzer, Thomas

BSF Neufra

BU, m

35

+ Mager, Horst

Nobodies

BHC, m

36

Krake, Axel

SV Empfingen

LB, m

37

+ Koeppe, Roland

SV Blitzenreute

BHR, m

38

+ Hauk, Tobias

BSV St.Leon-Rot

BU, m

39

+ Hauk, Friedbert

BSV St. Leon-Rot

FSR, m

40

+ Hauk, Hee Kyung

BSV St. Leon-Rot

BU, w

41

+ Lennartz, Herbert

SV Derendingen

BHR, m

42

+ Groll, Robert

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m

43

+ Petto, Bernd


BHR, m

44

+ Haag, Andrea

Feldbogengruppe Jettingen im Gäu

BHR, m

45

+ Haag, Michael

Feldbogengruppe Jettingen im Gäu

LB, m

46

+ Pfister-Hild, Peter

SGEH

PB, m

47

+ Fiege, Angelika

SV Derendingen

BHR, w

48

+ Widmair, Martin

Hubertus Hörgerthausen

BHR, m

49

+ Widmair, Manuela

Hunertus Hörgerthausen

TRB, w

50

+ Spickenbaum, Jutta

Team Roth Bogensport

Compound Visier, w

51

+ Spickenbaum, Ralf

Team Roth Bogensport

Compound Visier, m

52

+ Obser, Martin

Hegau Archers

TRB, m

53

+ Walbrühl, Manuela Maria

IBM Klub Böblingen

BHR, w

54

+ Walbrühl, Martin

IBM Klub Böblingen

BHR, m

55

+ Dzick, Uwe

SV Öschingen

TRB, m

56

+ Dzick, Andrea

SV Öschingen

TRB, w

57

+ Schwarz, Marliese

SV Öschingen

TRB, w

58

+ Wermter, Helga

SV Öschingen

LB, w

59

+ Wermter, Michael

SV Öschingen

PB, m

60

Häfele, Berthold

Rheiner Bowhunters

LB, m

61

Häfele, Claudia

Rheiner Bowhunters

LB, w

62

+ Hübschen, Martin

SV Öschingen

TRB, m

63

+ Dürrenberger, Manfred

BS Untere Argen

TRB, m

64

+ Dürrenberger, Ute

BS Untere Argen

TRB, w

65

+ Kolb, Siegfried

BSC Reute

TRB, m

66

+ Lorenz, Klaus

Falkenholz Bogendesign

TRB, m

67

+ Kroll, Jürgen

Bears Club

Compound Visier, m

68

+ Kroll, Steffi

Bears Club

Compound Visier, w

69

Bauer, Heike

KSV Wallbach

BHR, w

70

Bauer, Jürgen

KSV Wallbach

BHR, m

71

+ Jung, Anton

Longbow Friends

LB, m

72

+ Jung, Marion

Longbow Friends

TRB, w

73

+ Schaaf, Jürgen

BFW

LB, m

74

 +Jäckel, Chantal

BFW

LB, w Schülerin

75

+ Freitag, Sabine

BFW

TRB, w

76

+ Freitag, Boris

BFW

TRB, m

77

+ Sedat, Walter

JBS Postbauer

TRB, m

78

+ Sedat, Sabine

JBS Postbauer

PB, w

79

+ Kastner, Katharina

Tradbogner von der Teck

TRB, w Schülerin

80

+ Kastner, Roland

Tradbogner von der Teck

TRB, m

81

Schöttle, Nicole

SV Sondelfingen

Compound blank, w

82

Schöttle, Jonathan

SV Sondelfingen

Compound blank, m

83

+ Auer, Robert Carlo

SV Engstlatt

BRH, m

84

+ Pridzun, Lutz

SV Bondorf

BHR, m

85

+ Weikert, Jonas

SV Sondelfingen

BHR, m Jugend

86

+ Brander, Hilmar


LB, m

87

+ Nemitz, Reinhold

Hegau Archers

LB, m

88

+ Scheeff, Herbert

Wapiti

BHR, m

89

Bieberle, Hans-Jürgen

Blackhill  Bowhunters Teublitz

BHR, m

90

Olms, Hans-Peter

SGI Hechingen

BU, m

91

+ Hinkelmann, Rainer

BC Vilingen-Schwenningen

TRB, m

92

+ Banno, Paolo

Miller Bogensport Team

BU, m

93

+ Demischew, Liberatus

SV Engstlatt

Compound Visler, m

94

+ Erdmann, Yvonne

SV Engstlatt

Compound Visier, w

95

+ Welzel, Timo

SV Engstlatt

Compound Visier, m

96

+ Pfeffer, Reiner

SV Stetten

Recurve Visier

97

+ Pfeffer, Inga

SV Stetten

BHR, w Schülerin

98

+ Koppitz, Marija

SV Bondorf

LB, w Schülerin

99

+ Koppitz, Thomas

SV Bondorf

LB, m

100

+ Welzel, Lina Luisa

SV Engstlatt

BHR, w Schülerin

101

+ Kurrle, Natalie

SGI Hechingen

BHR, w

102

+ Kurrle, Mike

SGI Hechingen

BHR, m

103

Mutschler, Benjamin

SV Bad Niedernau

Compound Visier, m

104

+ Bailer, Rafael

SV Derendingen

BHR, m

105

+ Bailer, Luka

SV Derendingen

BHR, m Schüler

106

+ Schröder, Wolfgang

SV Derendingen

BHR, m

107

+ Bock, Alfred

SV Gönningen 1878 e.V.

BHR, m

108

+ Schöllkopf, Horst

SV Gönningen 1878 e.V.

BHR, m

109

+ Abdu Al Rahmnan, Halah

SV Gönningen 1878 e.V.

BHR, m

110

+ Lesiak, Max

SV Gönningen 1878 e.V.

BHR, m

111

+ Lesiak, Marcell

SV Gönningen 1878 e.V.

BHR, m

112

+ Rück, Levi

SV Gönningen 1878 e.V.

BHR, m

113

+ Kimmerle, Norbert

SV Gönningen 1878 e.V.

LB, m

114

+ Maier, Jochen

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m

115

+ Wisotzki, Frederic

Feldbogengruppe Jettingen im Gäu

LB, m Jugend

116

+ Neustedt, Horst

SV Stetten

LB, m

117

+ Groll, Brigitte

SV Bad Niedernau

BHR, w

118

Blum, Judith

PSV Reutlingen

Compound Visier, w

119

Blum, Dirk

PSV Reutlingen

Compound Visier, m

120

+ Steppacher, Hannes


BHR, m

121

+ Kos, Richard

SGI Hechingen

BHR, m

122

Roth, Bernd


Compound, Visier, m

123

+ Schneider, Daniel

SV Stetten

Recurve, Visier,m

124

+ Janz, Phillip

SV Stetten

Compound, Visier, m

125

+ Grether, Andreas

PSV Reutlingen

LB, m

126

+ Raiser, Gerhard

FBS Böblingen

LB, m

127

+ Meckbach, Marcela

SV Ebhausen

TRB, w

128

+ Meckbach, Uwe

SV Ebhausen

LB, m

129

Preuss, Christoph

SV Ebhausen

TRB, m

130

+ Freisleben, Bernd

Dornig-Schützen Bad Staffelstein

TRB,m

131

+ Quinger, Wolfgang

Dornig-Schützen Bad Staffelstein

LB, m

132

+ Kaiser, Diana

SGI Ödernhardt

BHR, w

133

+ Riedel, Wolf-Martin

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

LB, m

134

+ Riedel, Anja Luisa

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

BHR, w

135

+ Utz, Volker

SV Engstlatt

LB, m

136

+ Brendenmühl, Andre

BSV St. Leon-Rot

Compound, Visier m

137

Hickmann, Jens


BHR, m

138

Fritsch, Antonia


BHR, w

139

Weyrich, Manfred

Lindenberger Bogenschützen

TRB, m

140

Burgkart, Georg

Bogensportfreunde Sigishofen

TRB, m

141

Graf, Christine

BS Mühlen

Recurve, Visier w

142

Graf, Lothar

BS Mühlen

Compound, Visier m

143

Graf, Michael

BS Mühlen

Compound, Visier m

144

Platz, Jürgen

BS Mühlen

TRB, m

145

Platz, Manuela

BS Mühlen

TRB, w

146

+ Bauer, Alfred

HC- Haiterbach

BHR, m

147

+ Krob, Uwe

HC Haiterbach

BHR, m

148

+ Haizmann, Marc

HC Haiterbach

BHR, m

149

+ Scheffold, Jürgen

HC Haiterbach

BHR, m

150

+ Kopf, Wili

HC Haiterbach

Compound blank, m

151

+ Stritzel, Jacqueline

Freischützen Ravensburg

TRB, w

152

+ Sütterlin, Detlef

HC Haiterbach

BHR, m

153

+ Sethi, Heidi

HC Haiterbach

BHR, w

154

+ Middendorf, Alexander

SV Bad Niedernau

LB, m

155

Uyan, Hamdi


BHR, m

156

+ Heinrich, Uwe

BSV Eberbach

PB, m

157

Trunk, Daniel

BSV Eberbach

PB, m