1

+ Schmalhoff, Connor

BFW                                              

BHC, m,Junior

2

+ Schmalhoff, Iris

Bogenlädle Starzach

LB, w

3

+ Schmalhoff, Oliver

BFW

BHC, m

4

+ Melchinger, Daniel

Ermstal Bowhunter

TRB, m

5

+ Weber, Gideon

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m

6

 + Mauch, Marc

Bogenjäger-Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

BHR, m

7

+ Wschetezka, Rene

FBS Böblingen

TRB, m

8

+ Holz, Wilhelm

Bogenabenteuer Jakobsberg e.V.

PB, m

9

+ Suchy, Simone

Bogenabenteuer Jakobsberg e.V.

PB, w

10

+ Koeppe, Roland

SV Bitzenreute

BHR, m Senior

11

+ Gawenda, Sven

Landsberger Bogenschützen

TRB, m

12

 + Henzler, Jürgen

SGEH

BHR, m

13

+ Altdorfer, Anke

SGEH

BHR, w

14

+ Szorady, Robert

Skull lake hunter

BHR, m

15

+ Digel, Harald

St. Leon Rot

BU, m

16

+ Mutschler, Ralf

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m

17

+ Praher, Ralf

Bowhunterteam Plüderhausen

LB, m

18

+ Mager, Horst

Nobodies

BHR, m

19

+ Csizmadia, Laszlo

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m

20

+ Nuber, Edgar

SV Engstlatt

TRB, m

21

+ Stark, Elke

SV Engstlatt

LB, w

22

+ Thomer, Elke

SV Engstlatt

TRB, w

23

+ Harmutter,  Adolf

Yukon Bowhunters Nürtingen e.V.

BHC, m Senior

24

+ Harmutter, Alwin

Yukon Bowhunters Nürtingen e.V.

BHC, m

25

+ Stecher, Jürgen

 

LB, m Senior

26

+ Bitzer, Thomas

BSF Neufra

BU, m

27

+ Weckerle, Günter


TRB, m

28

+ Weckerle, Julian


TRB, m

29

+ Hauck, Nico

SV Blitzenreute

BHR, m

30

+ Raabe, Klaus


FSR, m Senior

31

+ Raabe, Finn


BU, m Junior

32

+ Welti, Dieter

SV Hegau

LB, m Senior

33

+ Kramer, Uwe

Riedwölfe

PB, m

34

Borchert, Horst

Landsberger Bogenschützen e.V.

TRB, m Senior

35

Borchert, Isabel

Landsberger Bogenschützen e.V.

TRB, w

36




37

+ Gundelj,  Andreas


FU, m

38

+ Scheu, Elmar

Bogenfreunde Wolterdingen

LB, m Senior

39

Reichle, Heiko

PSV Reutlingen

BU, m

40

+ Plata, Michael


PB, m

41

+ Plata, Sanna


PB, m

42

+ Erten, Sadik

Regenburger Bogenschützen

TRB, m

43

+ Hauk, Tobias

BSV St. Leon-Rot

BU, m

44

+ Hauk, Friedbert

BSV St. Leon-Rot

FSR, m

45

+ Seefelder, Uli

Hegau Archers e.V.

TRB, m Senior

46

+ Lennartz, Herbert

SV Derendingen

BHR, m

47

+ Lebharz, David

SV Sondelfingen

BHR, m Junior

48

+ Böhringer, Klaus-Dieter


TRB, m

49




50

+ Weikert, Jonas

SV Sondelfingen

BHR, m Junior

51

+ Widmair, Manuela

Hubertus Hörgertshausen

TRB, w

52

+ Spickenbaum, Jutta

Team Roth Bogensport

FU, w Seniorin

53

+ Spickenbaum, Ralf

Team Roth Bogensport

FU, m Senior

54

+ Stephan, Holger


TRB, m

55

+ Winker, Ingo

Bowhunter Team   Plüderhausen

PB, m

56

+ Winker, Marion

Bowhunter Team Plüderhausen

TRB, w

57

+ Winker, Julian

Bowhunter Team Plüderhausen

LB, m

58

+ Häfele, Berthold

Rheiner Bowhunters

LB, m

59

+ Häfele, Claudia

Rheiner Bowhunters

LB, w

60

+ Lorenz, Klaus

Falkenholz Bogendesign

TRB, m

61

+ Kroll, Jürgen

Bears Club

FU, m Senior

62

+ Kroll, Steffi

Bears Club

FU, w

63

+ Bauer, Heike

KSV Wallbach

BHR, w, Seniorin

64

+ Bauer, Jürgen

KSV Wallbach

BHR, m Senior

65

+ Jung, Anton

Longbow Friends

LB, m Senior

66

+ Jung, Marion

Longbow Friends

TRB, w Seniorin

67

+ Sedat, Walter

JBS Postbauer

TRB, m Senior

68

+ Kastner, Roland

Tradbogner von der Teck

TRB, m Senior

69

Schöttle, Jonathan

SV Sondelfingen

BHC, m

70

Schöttle, Nicole

SV Sondelfingen

BHC, w

71

+ Pridzun, Lutz

SV Bondorf

BHR, m Senior

72

+ Zink, Martin

Bogenschützen Berghaupten

BU, m Senior

73

+ Zwick, Andreas

BCVS

TRB, m

74

+ Demischew, Liberatus

SV Engstlatt

BU, m

75

+ Erdmann, Yvonne

SV Engstlatt

BU, w

76

+ Koppitz, Marija

SV Bondorf

LB, w

77

+ Koppitz, Thomas

SV Bondorf

LB, m

78

+ Wollenschläger, Ralf

SGI Ebersbach

BHR, m

79

+ Maier, Jochen

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m

80

+ Krake, Axel

SV Empfingen

LB, m

81

+ Rupp, Amelie

Miller Bogensportteam

BU, m

82

+ Rupp, Jürgen

Miller Bogensportteam

BU, m

83

+ Albert, Fabian


PB, m

84

+ Raiser, Gerhard

FBS Böblingen

TRB, m Senior

85

+ Pirhofer, Martina

Miller Bogensport Team

LB, w

86

+ Tittjung, Willi

Lake Archers

FSR, m Senior

87

+ Freisleben, Bernd

Dornig-Schützen Bad Staffelstein

TRB, m Senior

88

+ Quinger, Wolfgang

Dornig-Schützen Bad Staffelstein

LB, m Senior

89

+ Fritsch, Antonia


TRB, w

90

+ Hickmann, Jens


TRB, m

91

+ Schulz, Ralph


LB, m

92

+ Riedel, Wolf-Martin

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

LB, m Senior

93

+ Riedel, Anja Luisa

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

BHR, w

94

+ Merck, Joachim

FBS Böblingen

TRB, m

95

Brendenmühl, Andre

St. Leon-Rot

BU, m

96

+ Schnell, Manfred


FU, m Senior

97

+ Marosi, Albert


FU, m

98

+ Weyrich, Manfred

Lindenberger Bogenschützen

TRB, m Senior

99

+ Möller, Torsten


FU, m

100

+ Endress, Johannes


FU, m

101

+ Burgkart, Georg

Bogensportfreunde Sigishofen

TRB, m Senior

102

+ Stritzel, Jaqueline

Freischützen Ravensburg

TRB, w, Seniorin

103

+ Budig, Jürgen

FBS Böblingen

BBR, m Senior

104

+ Wegner, Jürgen

Miller Bogensport Team

BHC, m Senior

105

+ Heinrich, Uwe

BSV Eberbach

PB, m Senior

106

+ Trunk, Daniel

BSV Eberbach

PB, m

107

+ Dommel, Norbert


TRB, m Senior

108

+ Dommel, Manuela


TRB, w Seniorin

109

+ Spieckermann. Sören

BSC Neckargerach

TRB, m

110

+ Hammermann, Andreas


BHR, m  Senior

111

+ Rentschler, Wolfgang


PB, m Senior

112

+ Ballweg, Bruno


PB, m

113

+ Sigwart, Herbert

BSG-Titisee-Neustadt

FSR, m Senior

114

+ Jakobi, Thomas

SG Schönblick Tuttlingen

BHR, m

115

+ Barquero, Vincente

SG Schönblick Tuttlingen

LB, m

116

+ Matz, Hendryk

BSP Hallaich

FU, m

117

+ Matz, Sarah

BSP Hallaich

FU, w Juniorin

118

+ Gleich, Jürgen

Landsberger Bogenschützen

TRB, m

119

+ Müller, Eric


TRB, m

120

Niethammer, Willi

Kidojo Herrenberg

PB, Senior

121

+ Baumann, Robin

Baden Bowmen

TRB, m

122

+ Emmer, Sabine

Bad Dürkheim

TRB, w

123

+ Götz, Florian

SV Sondelfingen

BHR, m Junior

124

+ Müller, Jürgen

Batzener SV 1875

BBR, m Senior

125

+ Hinkelmann, Rainer

BCVS

TRB, m

126

+ Molter, Dominik

Black Bear Bowhunters Württemberg

BU, m

127

+ Weckerle, Susanne

Hegau Archers e.V.

TRB, w

128

+ Geillinger, Jürgen

BSC Titisee-Neustadt

BHC, m

129

+ Lebherz, Bernd

SV Sondelfingen

BHR, m Senior

130

+ Hauk, Hee Kyung

BSV St. Leon-Rot

BU, w

131

+ Thalheimer, Ralph

Tradbogner von der Teck

LB, m

132

+ Weigl, Philipp

Tradbogner von der Teck

LB, m Junior

133

+ Lebherz, Hanna

SV Sondelfingen

BHR, w Juniorin

134

Kasprovicz, Imeke


TRB, w Senior

135

+ Basta, Maria


BHR, w

136

+ König, David

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

BHR, m Junior

137

+ König, Bernd

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

BHR, m

138

+ König, Johann

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

BHR, w Schüler

139

+ Schlüter, Thomas

FBS Böblingen

LB, m

140

+ Schlüter, Tanja

FBS Böblingen

PB, w

141

+ Schlüter, Alva

FBS Böblingen

PB, w Juniorin

142

+ Reber, Jürgen

WTS Freiburg

BHR, m

143

+ Geiger, Klaus

Miller Bogensport Team

FU, m Senioren

144

+ Weigl, Jana

Tradbogner von der Teck

LB, w

145

Ehmann, Lothar


TRB, m

146

Meier, Michael


PB, m

147

Meier, Petra


PB, w

148

+ Dittman, Thomas

Miller Bogensport Team

BU, m

149

+ Liebrich, Sascha


BU, m

150

+ Banno, Paolo

Miller Bogensport Team

BU, m

151

+ Widmaier, Martin

Hubertus Hörgertshausen

BU, m

152

+ Nessensohn, Olaf

SV Brochenzell

FU, m

153

Kuschal, Ulli

AAE

FU, m